1. Mannschaft 3. Liga

Spieler
Heim-Dress
Auswärts-Dress

Torwart

platzhalter platzhalter

Matteo Beutler

Fabian Gfeller Fabian Gfeller

Fabian Gfeller

Benjamin Schüpbach Benjamin Schüpbach

Benjamin Schüpbach

Verteidigung

Yanick Blaser Yanick Blaser

Yanick Blaser

Jonas Lüthi Jonas Lüthi

Jonas Lüthi

Jan Lüthi Jan Lüthi

Jan Lüthi

Alex Nyffenegger Alex Nyffenegger

Alex Nyffenegger

Marc Oppliger Marc Oppliger

Marc Oppliger

Kamil Psencik Kamil Psencik

Kamil Psencik

Damian Wüthrich Damian Wüthrich

Damian Wüthrich

Mittelfeld

platzhalter platzhalter

Andri Leuenberger

Luca Beutler Luca Beutler

Luca Beutler

Valentin Beutler Valentin Beutler

Valentin Beutler

platzhalter platzhalter

Dominik Gerber

Christoph Jordi Christoph Jordi

Christoph Jordi

Silas Rindisbacher Silas Rindisbacher

Silas Rindisbacher

Tim Schober Tim Schober

Tim Schober

Nico Erhard Nico Erhard

Nico Erhard

platzhalter platzhalter

Michael Reist

Janic Zinniker Janic Zinniker

Janic Zinniker

Patrick Zürcher Patrick Zürcher

Patrick Zürcher

Sturm

platzhalter platzhalter

Petr Lisicky

Simon Oppliger Simon Oppliger

Simon Oppliger

platzhalter platzhalter

Hynek Prokes

Marcel Schürch Marcel Schürch

Marcel Schürch

Robin Stettler Robin Stettler

Robin Stettler

Staff

Trainer 1. Mannschaft

Špunda Vladislav

Špunda Vladislav

+41 79 837 05 92

Druckerstutz 13

3436 Zollbrück

Trainer 1. Mannschaft

Manfred Dubach

Manfred Dubach

+41 79 362 84 50

Sonnmattweg 14

3432 Lützelflüh

Tabelle / Resultate
Tippspiel
Name Punkte (Aktualisiert 04.11.2019)
Leuenberger Andri 26
Blaser Yanick 2 25
Oppliger Stephan 25
Gerber Remo 24
Schürch Marcel 2 23
Jordi Michael 23
Wüthrich Damian 1 22
Wüthrich Damian 2 22
Bichsel Salome 21
Schüpbach Patrick 21
Schürch Urs 21
Schürch Marcel 4 20
Beutler Valentin 3 19
Althaus Adrian 19
Beutler Valentin 1 19
Zinniker Janic 19
Haldemann Phippu 18
Järmann Ramona 18
Erhard Christoph 18
Reist Melanie 18
Nyffenegger Alfred 17
Oppliger Herbert 17
Zürcher Marianne 17
Oppliger Simon 17
Zaugg Walter 17
Erhard Nico 17
Zürcher Nicole 17
Stalder Jasmin 17
Schürch Marcel 3 17
Wüthrich Damian 4 17
Gerber Roland 17
Hartmann Matthias 16
Nyffenegger Alex 16
Nyffenegger Monika 16
Zürcher Manuela 16
Schürch Marcel 1 16
Gerber Patrick 16
Haueter Joel 16
Imhof Silvio 16
Lüthi Hansruedi & Ruth 16
Zinniker Theres 16
Beutler Deborah 16
Erhard Markus 16
Oppliger Marc 1 16
Friedli Michael 16
Schober Elsbeth 15
Schweizer Michael 15
Blaser Yanick 1 15
Erhard Erika 15
Blaser Yanick 3 15
Gander Stefan 15
Lüthi Rebekka 15
Schmidhäuser Patrice 15
Hofer Stefan 2 14
Nyffenegger Felix 14
Wüthrich Damian 5 14
Schädelin Josua 14
Beutler Peter 14
Wisler Christine 14
Lüthi Jan 14
Wisler Helen 14
Flühmann Fabienne 14
Oplliger Marc 3 14
Zürcher Hanspeter 14
Althaus Sven 14
Gerber Sandra, Lützelflüh 13
Thuner Michael 13
Gerber Rosmarie 13
Beutler Matteo 13
Reist Samuel 13
Roth Madeleine 13
Gerber Dominik 2 13
Stalder Stefan 12
Hofer Stefan 1 12
Beutler Heinz 12
Stettler Robin 12
Gerber Sandra, Zollbrück 12
Wüthrich Damian 3 12
Oppliger Marc 2 11
Dugonjic Josip 11
Liechti Marco 11
Güdel Philipp 11
Rothenbühler Tanja 11
Leuenberger Karin 11
Bohren Bruno 11
Beutler Valentin 2 11
Meyer Elisabeth 11
Beutler Barbara 1 10
Stalder Peter 10
Gerber Dominik 1 10
Schober Christa 10
Wüthrich Patrick 9
Schober Mats 8
Grossenbacher Luca 7
Trummer Katia 7
Beutler Barbara 2 7
Kobel Beat 7
Schneider Fabian 6