2. Mannschaft 4. Liga

Spieler / Staff

Oben v. links:
Ueli Järmann (Sponsor), Dominik Rüegsegger (Trainer), Martin Erhard, Martin Severino, Manuel Habegger, Nicola Rindlisbacher, Jonas Lüthi, Manuel Trummer, Blerim Blakaj, Thomas Lütolf (Sponsor)

Unten v. links:
Andri Leuenberger, Jan Lüthi, Patrick Wüthrich, Kevin Rindlisbacher, Lukas Neuenschwander, Lorenz Nyffenegger, Dominik Gerber, Michael Thuner, Bujar Saljihu

Es fehlen: Marcel Zuber, Nicolas Schüpbach, Astrit Brruti, Samuel Blaser, Dominik Rindlisbacher, Sven Emch, Nils Badertscher, Yannick Rindlisbacher

Tabelle / Resultate
Tippspiel

 

Name Punkte (Aktualisiert 04.11.2019)
Bucher Oliver 26
Antener Lukas 25
Wüthrich Daniel 23
Erhard Martin 23
Stettler Robin 21
Rindlisbacher Kevin 21
Habegger Remo 21
Schober Christa 21
Erhard Karin 21
Bucher Oliver 21
Schober Tim 20
Erhard Hans 20
Beutler Peter 20
Trabzan Sevhan 20
Rindlisbacher Susanne 20
Westphale Michelle 20
Trummer Ada 20
Zuber Marcel 19
Trummer Mättu 18
Trummer Samantha 18
Rindlisbacher Susanne 18
Thuner Alfred 18
Geissbühler Micha 18
Bee Orlando 18
Thuner Michael 18
Blakaj Blerina 18
Beutler Salome 18
Wüthrich Michèle 18
Zuber Marcel 17
Habegger Ruth 17
Geissbühler Micha 17
Zysset David 17
Zwahlen Stefanie 17
Rüfenacht Michael 17
Habegger Manuel 15
Rüegg Stina 15
Stalder Patrick 15
Järmann Patrick 15
Blatter Sandra 15
Beutler Peter 15
Beutler Luca 15
Dominguez Sandro 15
Lüthi Felix 15
Blakaj Ali 15
Erhard Martin 15
Elsaesser Michael 15
Neuenschwander Lukas 15
Hirschi Hans-Jürg 15
Lütdolf Thomas 14
Beutler Matteo 14
Schüpbach Benjamin 14
Stalder Erika 12
Schober Mats 12
Graf Christa 12
Wüthrich Christine 12
Rindlisbacher Nicola 12
Stettler Robin 12
Järmann Ramona 12
Habegger Erich 12
Rindlisbacher Markus 12
Rindlisbacher Markus 12
Del Monte Guiseppina 12
Severino Martin 12
Tuomi Henna 12
Rüegsegger Dominik 12
Stucki Daniel 12
Wisler Helen 11
Rindlisbacher Nicola 9
Simsek Yusuf 9
Steffen Steve 9
Neuenschwander Esther 9
Imber Frédéric 9
Zwahlen Martina 9
Stalder Fabio 9
Studer Nadja 9
Trummer Abraham 9
Neuenschwander Hans 8
Saljihu Bujar 6